Sala de estar > Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12 - Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Atual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Preço Atual $3,381.40| /
Bexhurst - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Mahogany
Signature Design by Ashley®Prepare to be moved. This power reclining seating package combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrap...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12 - Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Original $5,779.12Preço Atual $3,381.40$3,381.40 - $3,381.40Preço Atual $3,381.40| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88 - Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Atual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Preço Atual $1,733.60| /
Gauntlet - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Sterling
Signature Design by Ashley®Everyday relaxation, made easy. This seating package takes you back to the basics with simply stylish comfort. With an easygoing neutral hue and cl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88 - Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Original $2,962.88Preço Atual $1,733.60$1,733.60 - $1,733.60Preço Atual $1,733.60| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36 - Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Atual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Preço Atual $2,114.20| /
Lowilla - 2 Pc. - Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Driftwood
Signature Design by Ashley®Ready to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining seating package is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions tha...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36 - Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Original $3,613.36Preço Atual $2,114.20$2,114.20 - $2,114.20Preço Atual $2,114.20| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08 - Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Atual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Preço Atual $2,657.60| /
Rhines Falls - 2 Pc. - Power Reclining Sofa And Loveseat - Alloy
Signature Design by Ashley®We don’t know about you, but one look at this power reclining seating package makes us want to settle in and never leave. There’s so much to love—w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08 - Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Original $4,542.08Preço Atual $2,657.60$2,657.60 - $2,657.60Preço Atual $2,657.60| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38 - Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Atual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Preço Atual $4,321.95| /
Sebring - 2 Piece Upholstered Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline - Gray
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth, reliable reclining function for personalized comfort and extended relaxation Pillowtop Arms: Soft, plush armre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38 - Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Original $5,369.38Preço Atual $4,321.95$4,321.95 - $4,321.95Preço Atual $4,321.95| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96 - Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Atual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Preço Atual $4,711.55| /
Chelan - 2 Piece Upholstered Sloped Arm Sofa Set - White
Furniture MaxSoft Sloped Arms: Generous wide track arms create a relaxed, contemporary silhouette Plush Cushion Fill: Trillium-filled cushions deliver down-lik...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96 - Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Original $5,858.96Preço Atual $4,711.55$4,711.55 - $4,711.55Preço Atual $4,711.55| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,400.23Preço Original $2,400.23 - Preço Original $2,400.23Preço Original $2,400.23Preço Atual $1,906.31$1,906.31 - $1,906.31Preço Atual $1,906.31| /
Modern 3 And 2 Seater Sofa With Rolled Arms, Tufted Upholstered Couch
Home EssentialsComfortable Seating: Enjoy ultimate relaxation with high-density foam filling that maintains shape after prolonged use. Compact Dimensions: Fits s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,400.23Preço Original $2,400.23 - Preço Original $2,400.23Preço Original $2,400.23Preço Atual $1,906.31$1,906.31 - $1,906.31Preço Atual $1,906.31| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80 - Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /
U8686 - Power Reclining Sofa With LED & Power Console Reclining Loveseat With LED - Black
Global Furniture USAThe U8686 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA blends modern technology, plush comfort, and high-end design to create the ultimate living room ex...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80 - Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Original $5,510.80Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Preço Atual $3,161.38| /
Camaro - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalFeast your eyes on the Camaro Living Room Set in Nugget Grey, featuring a matching sofa, loveseat, and recliner. Designed with zero-gravity reclini...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84 - Preço Original $7,773.22Preço Original $6,069.84$3,161.38 - $4,048.56$3,161.38 - $4,048.56Preço Atual $3,161.38| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Preço Atual $3,105.01| /
Jackpot - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalJackpot - Living Room Set
Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60 - Preço Original $7,920.72Preço Original $5,961.60$3,105.01 - $4,125.39$3,105.01 - $4,125.39Preço Atual $3,105.01| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Preço Atual $2,711.33| /
Side Kick - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalDesigned for the ultimate lounge experience, the Side Kick Collection brings comfort home in a big way. Rich saddle-brown upholstery with diamond q...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74 - Preço Original $7,042.75Preço Original $5,205.74$2,711.33 - $3,668.11$2,711.33 - $3,668.11Preço Atual $2,711.33| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Preço Atual $2,726.65| /
Striker - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalStriker - Living Room Set
Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17 - Preço Original $6,892.32Preço Original $5,235.17$2,726.65 - $3,589.75$2,726.65 - $3,589.75Preço Atual $2,726.65| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,223.02 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,223.02 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,223.02$1,017.10 - $1,082.10$1,017.10 - $1,082.10Preço Atual $1,017.10| /
Kent - Sofa & Loveseat Set
US PrideMatching European Full Set Design: Uniform sleek European styling for the sofa and loveseat, forming a cohesive modern furnishing solution to refr...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,223.02 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,223.02 - Preço Original $1,291.54Preço Original $1,223.02$1,017.10 - $1,082.10$1,017.10 - $1,082.10Preço Atual $1,017.10| /Economize até 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,459.11 - Preço Original $6,474.44Preço Original $5,459.11 - Preço Original $6,474.44Preço Original $5,459.11$4,392.20 - $5,196.97$4,392.20 - $5,196.97Preço Atual $4,392.20| /
Saanich - Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCurved Silhouette: Offers a modern, inviting shape with flowing lines for a stylish and comfortable seating experience Shell Tufting Detail: Adds ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,459.11 - Preço Original $6,474.44Preço Original $5,459.11 - Preço Original $6,474.44Preço Original $5,459.11$4,392.20 - $5,196.97$4,392.20 - $5,196.97Preço Atual $4,392.20| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00 - Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Atual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Preço Atual $5,600.51| /
Dorian - 2 Piece P2 Sofa/Loveseat With Power Headrest, Footrest & Cooler - Dark Brown
New ClassicThe Dorian 2-piece power reclining set in brown blends rich warmth with advanced comfort features, creating an inviting centerpiece for your space....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00 - Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Original $10,714.00Preço Atual $5,600.51$5,600.51 - $5,600.51Preço Atual $5,600.51| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,315.92Preço Original $4,315.92 - Preço Original $4,315.92Preço Original $4,315.92Preço Atual $3,482.13$3,482.13 - $3,482.13Preço Atual $3,482.13| /
Lido - 2 Piece Sofa Set - Light Gray
Furniture MaxSloped Arm Design: Elegant sloping arm profiles add depth and modern flair to the seating unit Light Grey Boucle Fabric: Soft textured upholstery ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,315.92Preço Original $4,315.92 - Preço Original $4,315.92Preço Original $4,315.92Preço Atual $3,482.13$3,482.13 - $3,482.13Preço Atual $3,482.13| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Preço Atual $3,818.01| /
Aaron - Sofa Set
New ClassicAaron - Sofa Set
Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00 - Preço Original $9,718.50Preço Original $7,304.00$3,818.01 - $5,080.14$3,818.01 - $5,080.14Preço Atual $3,818.01| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00 - Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Atual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Preço Atual $4,738.01| /
Sayer - 2 Pieces Leather Set (Sofa, Loveseat) - Brown
New ClassicThe Sayer Sofa and Loveseat set delivers a bold, cohesive look that balances modern structure with the rich character of genuine materials. Upholst...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00 - Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Original $9,064.00Preço Atual $4,738.01$4,738.01 - $4,738.01Preço Atual $4,738.01| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30 - Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Atual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Preço Atual $1,894.75| /
Soletren - 2 Pc. - Sofa, Loveseat - Stone
Ashley FurnitureEveryone can have the best seat in the house with this sofa and loveseat. An indulgent choice with deep seats crafted for cloud-like softness, this...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30 - Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Original $3,238.30Preço Atual $1,894.75$1,894.75 - $1,894.75Preço Atual $1,894.75| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42 - Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Atual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Preço Atual $1,673.65| /
Hazela - 2 Pc. - Sofa Chaise, Loveseat - Charcoal
Signature Design by Ashley®Simple comfort meets modern function in this living room set. An apt addition to apartments and other small spaces, the slim-profiled piece welcome...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42 - Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Original $2,860.42Preço Atual $1,673.65$1,673.65 - $1,673.65Preço Atual $1,673.65| /Economize 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,341.92Preço Original $1,341.92 - Preço Original $1,341.92Preço Original $1,341.92Preço Atual $1,069.93$1,069.93 - $1,069.93Preço Atual $1,069.93| /
Modern Upholstered 2 Piece Sofa Set With 3 Seater And 2 Seater
Home EssentialsComprehensive Set: Includes a three-seater and a two-seater sofa for versatile seating options. Comfortable Design: Upholstered with high-density ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,341.92Preço Original $1,341.92 - Preço Original $1,341.92Preço Original $1,341.92Preço Atual $1,069.93$1,069.93 - $1,069.93Preço Atual $1,069.93| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,486.21Preço Original $2,486.21 - Preço Original $2,486.21Preço Original $2,486.21Preço Atual $2,007.97$2,007.97 - $2,007.97Preço Atual $2,007.97| /
Chesterfield 3 And 2 Seater Upholstery Sofa With Roll Armrest & Nailhead Fabric Couch
Home EssentialsSpacious Design: Accommodates up to five adults with a combined 450 lbs weight capacity, perfect for family or guest seating. Luxurious Feel: upho...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,486.21Preço Original $2,486.21 - Preço Original $2,486.21Preço Original $2,486.21Preço Atual $2,007.97$2,007.97 - $2,007.97Preço Atual $2,007.97| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,703.93 - Preço Original $4,395.30Preço Original $2,703.93 - Preço Original $4,395.30Preço Original $2,703.93$2,203.93 - $3,575.30$2,203.93 - $3,575.30Preço Atual $2,203.93| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Reclining
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek and stylish look that fits seamlessly into modern living rooms Reclining Mechanism: Smooth metal frame reclining...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,703.93 - Preço Original $4,395.30Preço Original $2,703.93 - Preço Original $4,395.30Preço Original $2,703.93$2,203.93 - $3,575.30$2,203.93 - $3,575.30Preço Atual $2,203.93| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,010.79 - Preço Original $5,024.67Preço Original $3,010.79 - Preço Original $5,024.67Preço Original $3,010.79$2,450.80 - $4,084.67$2,450.80 - $4,084.67Preço Atual $2,450.80| /
Modern Living Room Set With Nailhead Trim
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Clean lines and stylish profile suit various interior themes Finish: Timeless color enhances versatility in any living...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,010.79 - Preço Original $5,024.67Preço Original $3,010.79 - Preço Original $5,024.67Preço Original $3,010.79$2,450.80 - $4,084.67$2,450.80 - $4,084.67Preço Atual $2,450.80| /Economize até 19% Economize %