Sala de estar > Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $2,489.01 - Preço Original $4,101.40Preço Original $2,489.01 - Preço Original $4,101.40Preço Original $2,489.01$2,029.01 - $3,341.41$2,029.01 - $3,341.41Preço Atual $2,029.01| /
Modern Living Room Set With Square Armrest, Cushion Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined aesthetic suit today's stylish homes Square Armrests: Clean, structured edges add architectu...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,489.01 - Preço Original $4,101.40Preço Original $2,489.01 - Preço Original $4,101.40Preço Original $2,489.01$2,029.01 - $3,341.41$2,029.01 - $3,341.41Preço Atual $2,029.01| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,484.63 - Preço Original $4,225.82Preço Original $2,484.63 - Preço Original $4,225.82Preço Original $2,484.63$2,024.63 - $3,445.82$2,024.63 - $3,445.82Preço Atual $2,024.63| /
Contemporary Living Room Set With Pillow Arms And Headrest Support
Home EssentialsContemporary Style: Modern design complements various interior themes Pillow Arms and Headrest: Extra support and cozy lounging experience Vertica...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,484.63 - Preço Original $4,225.82Preço Original $2,484.63 - Preço Original $4,225.82Preço Original $2,484.63$2,024.63 - $3,445.82$2,024.63 - $3,445.82Preço Atual $2,024.63| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,741.91 - Preço Original $3,997.13Preço Original $2,741.91 - Preço Original $3,997.13Preço Original $2,741.91$2,241.91 - $3,257.13$2,241.91 - $3,257.13Preço Atual $2,241.91| /
Modern Style Living Room Set, Manual Motion
Home EssentialsModern Style: Clean lines and timeless design suit contemporary living spaces Supportive Backrest: Reinforced structure ensures long-lasting comfo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,741.91 - Preço Original $3,997.13Preço Original $2,741.91 - Preço Original $3,997.13Preço Original $2,741.91$2,241.91 - $3,257.13$2,241.91 - $3,257.13Preço Atual $2,241.91| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,345.01 - Preço Original $2,349.35Preço Original $2,345.01 - Preço Original $2,349.35Preço Original $2,345.01$1,925.01 - $1,929.35$1,925.01 - $1,929.35Preço Atual $1,925.01| /
Modern Style 2 Piece Sofa Set With Cup Holders & Charging Port
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and square arms create a fresh, tailored appearance Built-In Console: Hidden storage with dual cup holders and ch...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,345.01 - Preço Original $2,349.35Preço Original $2,345.01 - Preço Original $2,349.35Preço Original $2,345.01$1,925.01 - $1,929.35$1,925.01 - $1,929.35Preço Atual $1,925.01| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,040.66 - Preço Original $2,561.91Preço Original $2,040.66 - Preço Original $2,561.91Preço Original $2,040.66$1,660.66 - $2,101.91$1,660.66 - $2,101.91Preço Atual $1,660.66| /
2 Piece Contemporary Style Sofa Set With Matching Pillows
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Clean lines and square arms deliver a sleek, up-to-date look suitable for today's interiors. Matching Throw Pillows In...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,040.66 - Preço Original $2,561.91Preço Original $2,040.66 - Preço Original $2,561.91Preço Original $2,040.66$1,660.66 - $2,101.91$1,660.66 - $2,101.91Preço Atual $1,660.66| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,129.71 - Preço Original $2,134.17Preço Original $2,129.71 - Preço Original $2,134.17Preço Original $2,129.71$1,729.72 - $1,734.18$1,729.72 - $1,734.18Preço Atual $1,729.72| /
Contemporary 2 Piece Sofa Set With Matching Pillows
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with sloped arms and low-profile legs for a stylish, up-to-date appearance Thick Cushioned Comfort: H...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,129.71 - Preço Original $2,134.17Preço Original $2,129.71 - Preço Original $2,134.17Preço Original $2,129.71$1,729.72 - $1,734.18$1,729.72 - $1,734.18Preço Atual $1,729.72| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $4,811.30Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $4,811.30Preço Original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $3,911.30$2,315.14 - $3,911.30Preço Atual $2,315.14| /
Modern Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek aesthetic blends seamlessly into modern and traditional living rooms Manual Reclining Mechanism: Smooth side-mou...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $4,811.30Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $4,811.30Preço Original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $3,911.30$2,315.14 - $3,911.30Preço Atual $2,315.14| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,126.52 - Preço Original $4,131.93Preço Original $4,126.52 - Preço Original $4,131.93Preço Original $4,126.52$3,335.51 - $3,340.92$3,335.51 - $3,340.92Preço Atual $3,335.51| /
Repley - 2 Piece Sofa Set
Furniture MaxSculpted track arms with matching backs create a balanced, harmonious look Sinuous spring seat decks ensure long-term durability and consistent co...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,126.52 - Preço Original $4,131.93Preço Original $4,126.52 - Preço Original $4,131.93Preço Original $4,126.52$3,335.51 - $3,340.92$3,335.51 - $3,340.92Preço Atual $3,335.51| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Preço Atual $4,465.21| /
Ulrika - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxArched arms with lustrous brass accents create a balance of simplicity and elegance Includes accent pillows for enhanced style and plush seating c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86 - Preço Original $7,520.75Preço Original $5,588.86$4,465.21 - $5,991.20$4,465.21 - $5,991.20Preço Atual $4,465.21| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51 - Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Atual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Preço Atual $4,062.50| /
Lorraine - 2 Piece Upholstered Sofa Set With Tufting Trim - Dark Gray
Furniture MaxDark Grey Upholstery: Features rich dark grey fabric with diamond tufting for added texture and visual interest Mid-Century Design: Curved silhoue...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51 - Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Original $5,051.51Preço Atual $4,062.50$4,062.50 - $4,062.50Preço Atual $4,062.50| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55 - Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Atual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Preço Atual $2,259.94| /
Borden - 2 Piece Living Room Set With Smooth Upholstery - Gray
Furniture MaxContemporary Design: Smooth faux leather upholstery blends modern style with easy care and long-lasting performance Comfort-Focused Seating: Cushi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55 - Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Original $2,793.55Preço Atual $2,259.94$2,259.94 - $2,259.94Preço Atual $2,259.94| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Preço Atual $1,894.42| /
Farallone - Track Arm Sofa Set
Furniture MaxCoordinated Design: Matching set creates a harmonious, unified look in any living area Modern Aesthetic: upholstery offers a sleek, contemporary f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $3,058.35Preço Original $2,338.93$1,894.42 - $2,465.34$1,894.42 - $2,465.34Preço Atual $1,894.42| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Preço Atual $4,704.15| /
Masley - Reclining Living Room Set
Furniture MaxMotion Collection: breathable performance polyurethane upholstery ensures long-lasting comfort and resilience Wall Hugger Mechanism: Sofa reclinab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18 - Preço Original $7,335.90Preço Original $5,890.18$4,704.15 - $5,853.87$4,704.15 - $5,853.87Preço Atual $4,704.15| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08 - Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Atual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Preço Atual $4,634.85| /
Stanwicke - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set With Contrast Stitching - Blue
Furniture MaxComplete Lounge Set: Includes a reclining sofa and loveseat for flexible seating arrangements in any living area Luxurious Faux Leather: Smooth bl...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08 - Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Original $5,801.08Preço Atual $4,634.85$4,634.85 - $4,634.85Preço Atual $4,634.85| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52 - Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Atual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Preço Atual $3,528.37| /
Montauk - 2 Piece Arms Living Room Set With Upholstered Seating - Light Gray
Furniture MaxModern Track Arms: Clean lines and sleek track arms create a contemporary look that elevates any living space Plush Cushion Comfort: Feather down ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52 - Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Original $4,404.52Preço Atual $3,528.37$3,528.37 - $3,528.37Preço Atual $3,528.37| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93 - Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Atual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Preço Atual $3,496.42| /
Sienna - 2 Piece Back Living Room Set, Sofa & Loveseat - Gray
Furniture MaxSculptural modern glam design with luxe grey velvet upholstery delivers elegance and comfort Inverted camel back silhouette enhances visual appeal...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93 - Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Original $4,336.93Preço Atual $3,496.42$3,496.42 - $3,496.42Preço Atual $3,496.42| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Preço Atual $4,363.36| /
Franklin - Reclining Sofa Set
Furniture MaxWall-hugger Design: Maximizes room efficiency by allowing full recline without extending beyond the wall Lift-Top Loveseat Console: Offers conveni...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27 - Preço Original $6,938.58Preço Original $5,462.27$4,363.36 - $5,533.77$4,363.36 - $5,533.77Preço Atual $4,363.36| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Preço Atual $3,794.82| /
Slater - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxManual Recline Function: Offers customizable positioning for maximum comfort Center Storage Console: Includes padded top and two cupholders for or...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33 - Preço Original $5,976.77Preço Original $4,735.33$3,794.82 - $4,779.86$3,794.82 - $4,779.86Preço Atual $3,794.82| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /
Duran - Power Reclining Set With Power Headrest
Global Furniture USAPower Headrest: Adjustable support for enhanced neck and head comfort during relaxation LED Light: Soft ambient lighting for a cozy and modern atm...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94 - Preço Original $8,090.94Preço Original $6,572.94$3,579.99 - $4,399.99$3,579.99 - $4,399.99Preço Atual $3,579.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15 - Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Atual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Preço Atual $1,830.44| /
Harvey - 2 Piece Upholstered Tufted Sofa Set - Beige
Furniture MaxCompact Design: Fits seamlessly into small apartments and condos without sacrificing style or comfort Classic Track Arms: Tailored silhouette with...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15 - Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Original $2,255.15Preço Atual $1,830.44$1,830.44 - $1,830.44Preço Atual $1,830.44| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /
Rory - Sloped Arms Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSloped arms design: Delivers a retro-inspired silhouette with elegant curves and rounded edges Attached seat construction: Maintains a neat, struc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /
Castro - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSleek Modern Design: Complements contemporary interiors with a minimalist profile and elevated elegance Plush Comfort: Features ultra-plush headre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /
Worthington - Upholstered Sofa Set
Furniture MaxTransitional design with upholstery for a modern yet classic aesthetic Pillowtop arms and deep cushioning deliver enhanced comfort for extended se...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /
Elodie - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxBold upholstery presents an inviting look while offering easy cleaning and low maintenance qualities Plump fill combined with tailored channeling ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /Economize até 20% Economize %