Sala de estar > Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /
Rory - Sloped Arms Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSloped arms design: Delivers a retro-inspired silhouette with elegant curves and rounded edges Attached seat construction: Maintains a neat, struc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00 - Preço Original $6,387.43Preço Original $4,938.00$3,998.49 - $5,160.82$3,998.49 - $5,160.82Preço Atual $3,998.49| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /
Castro - Living Room Set
Furniture MaxSleek Modern Design: Complements contemporary interiors with a minimalist profile and elevated elegance Plush Comfort: Features ultra-plush headre...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46 - Preço Original $3,573.86Preço Original $2,801.46$2,267.85 - $2,881.85$2,267.85 - $2,881.85Preço Atual $2,267.85| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /
Worthington - Upholstered Sofa Set
Furniture MaxTransitional design with upholstery for a modern yet classic aesthetic Pillowtop arms and deep cushioning deliver enhanced comfort for extended se...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62 - Preço Original $4,680.18Preço Original $3,921.62$3,160.31 - $3,770.37$3,160.31 - $3,770.37Preço Atual $3,160.31| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /
Elodie - Reclining Sofa Set With Manual Recline
Furniture MaxBold upholstery presents an inviting look while offering easy cleaning and low maintenance qualities Plump fill combined with tailored channeling ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21 - Preço Original $5,851.31Preço Original $4,581.21$3,670.41 - $4,678.16$3,670.41 - $4,678.16Preço Atual $3,670.41| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81 - Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Atual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Preço Atual $4,021.98| /
Forrest - 2 Piece Motion Reclining Sofa Set - Gray
Furniture MaxModern Design: Blends effortlessly into modern and transitional interiors with a refined aesthetic Manual Reclining: Offers smooth adjustments for...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81 - Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Original $5,029.81Preço Atual $4,021.98$4,021.98 - $4,021.98Preço Atual $4,021.98| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Atual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Preço Atual $1,894.42| /
Ruth - 2 Piece Track Arm Sofa Set With Cushions - Black
Furniture MaxSleek Design: Clean lines and track arms offer a polished, modern aesthetic with timeless mid-century appeal Premium Upholstery: Black faux leathe...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93 - Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Original $2,338.93Preço Atual $1,894.42$1,894.42 - $1,894.42Preço Atual $1,894.42| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Preço Atual $4,366.74| /
Brazelton - Pillow Top Arm Motion Living Room Set
Furniture MaxManual Reclining Seats: Provide personalized comfort and adjustability for different relaxation preferences Wall Hugger Mechanism: Allows reclinin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65 - Preço Original $6,853.79Preço Original $5,465.65$4,366.74 - $5,468.78$4,366.74 - $5,468.78Preço Atual $4,366.74| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78 - Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Atual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Preço Atual $3,500.27| /
Mahaffey - 2 Piece Track Arm Living Room Set - Beige
Furniture MaxTransitional Design: Blends modern and classic elements for versatile appeal across various home interiors Textured Chenille Fabric: Soft, low-pil...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78 - Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Original $4,340.78Preço Atual $3,500.27$3,500.27 - $3,500.27Preço Atual $3,500.27| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,963.97 - Preço Original $8,946.34Preço Original $4,963.97 - Preço Original $8,946.34Preço Original $4,963.97$3,943.97 - $7,106.35$3,943.97 - $7,106.35Preço Atual $3,943.97| /
Power Motion Living Room Set With USB Port, Adjustable Headrest, Cup Holder
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Sleek design enhances any living space with timeless elegance Power Motion: Recline with touch-button controls on armrests fo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,963.97 - Preço Original $8,946.34Preço Original $4,963.97 - Preço Original $8,946.34Preço Original $4,963.97$3,943.97 - $7,106.35$3,943.97 - $7,106.35Preço Atual $3,943.97| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Preço Atual $2,659.74| /
Living Room Set With Pillow Armrest And Tufted Backrest
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek silhouette with horizontal tufting and clean lines suits any modern interior. Hidden Cup Holders: Integrated con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74 - Preço Original $6,346.13Preço Original $3,279.74$2,659.74 - $5,126.13$2,659.74 - $5,126.13Preço Atual $2,659.74| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Preço Atual $2,671.69| /
Contemporary Living Room Set, Horizontal And Vertical Tufting
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and updated styling suit today's living spaces Horizontal And Vertical Tufting: Adds visual depth and structured ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69 - Preço Original $5,352.38Preço Original $3,291.69$2,671.69 - $4,332.38$2,671.69 - $4,332.38Preço Atual $2,671.69| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Preço Atual $2,379.74| /
Modern Style Living Room Set With Pillow Arms
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary Design: Sleek lines and a refined finish elevate any living space Reclining Mechanism: Adjustable recliner function enhances c...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74 - Preço Original $4,816.68Preço Original $2,919.74$2,379.74 - $3,916.68$2,379.74 - $3,916.68Preço Atual $2,379.74| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $5,575.64Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $5,575.64Preço Original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $4,555.64$2,315.14 - $4,555.64Preço Atual $2,315.14| /
Modern Motion Sofa Set
Home EssentialsModern Contemporary: Clean lines and sleek profile enhance any modern interior space Cushion Backrest: Provides comfortable support for extended s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $5,575.64Preço Original $2,835.13 - Preço Original $5,575.64Preço Original $2,835.13$2,315.14 - $4,555.64$2,315.14 - $4,555.64Preço Atual $2,315.14| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Original $5,709.00 - Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Atual $2,984.26$2,984.26 - $2,984.26Preço Atual $2,984.26| /
Stanwick - 2 Piece Power P1 Sofa/Loveseat - Gray
New ClassicStanwick - 2 Piece Power P1 Sectional (Sofa/Loveseat) - Gray
Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Original $5,709.00 - Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Original $5,709.00Preço Atual $2,984.26$2,984.26 - $2,984.26Preço Atual $2,984.26| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,004.20 - Preço Original $5,308.30Preço Original $2,004.20 - Preço Original $5,308.30Preço Original $2,004.20$1,172.67 - $3,105.92$1,172.67 - $3,105.92Preço Atual $1,172.67| /
Maggie - Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®Classic comfort gets a mod twist with this set. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined design element to your livi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,004.20 - Preço Original $5,308.30Preço Original $2,004.20 - Preço Original $5,308.30Preço Original $2,004.20$1,172.67 - $3,105.92$1,172.67 - $3,105.92Preço Atual $1,172.67| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,050.80Preço Original $5,050.80 - Preço Original $5,050.80Preço Original $5,050.80Preço Atual $2,749.99$2,749.99 - $2,749.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /
U6611 - 15 Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Dark Gray
Global Furniture USARedefine modern luxury with the U6611 Grey Power Reclining Collection—an exceptional blend of advanced comfort, architectural design, and sophist...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,050.80Preço Original $5,050.80 - Preço Original $5,050.80Preço Original $5,050.80Preço Atual $2,749.99$2,749.99 - $2,749.99Preço Atual $2,749.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $9,190.80Preço Original $9,190.80 - Preço Original $9,190.80Preço Original $9,190.80Preço Atual $4,999.99$4,999.99 - $4,999.99Preço Atual $4,999.99| /
U8881 / U8880 - Leather Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Black
Global Furniture USAExperience the pinnacle of luxury seating with the U8880 Black Leather Power Reclining Collection—where cutting-edge innovation meets refined des...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $9,190.80Preço Original $9,190.80 - Preço Original $9,190.80Preço Original $9,190.80Preço Atual $4,999.99$4,999.99 - $4,999.99Preço Atual $4,999.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,590.80Preço Original $4,590.80 - Preço Original $4,590.80Preço Original $4,590.80Preço Atual $2,499.99$2,499.99 - $2,499.99Preço Atual $2,499.99| /
U2250 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Brown
Global Furniture USABring elevated comfort and refined style into your living space with the U2250 Reclining Collection. Designed for those who appreciate both luxury ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,590.80Preço Original $4,590.80 - Preço Original $4,590.80Preço Original $4,590.80Preço Atual $2,499.99$2,499.99 - $2,499.99Preço Atual $2,499.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,810.80Preço Original $7,810.80 - Preço Original $7,810.80Preço Original $7,810.80Preço Atual $4,249.99$4,249.99 - $4,249.99Preço Atual $4,249.99| /
U1895 - P2 Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Dark Gray
Global Furniture USARedefine your living room with the bold style and advanced technology of the U1895 Grey Upholstery Collection by Global Furniture. Designed for tho...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $7,810.80Preço Original $7,810.80 - Preço Original $7,810.80Preço Original $7,810.80Preço Atual $4,249.99$4,249.99 - $4,249.99Preço Atual $4,249.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $10,443.03 - Preço Original $17,393.42Preço Original $10,443.03 - Preço Original $17,393.42Preço Original $10,443.03$5,439.08 - $9,059.09$5,439.08 - $9,059.09Preço Atual $5,439.08| /
Prime Time - Sofa Set
Elements InternationalUpgrade your living room’s décor with the Prime Time P3 Living Room Set. The power recline, headrest, and lumbar functions maximize comfort, elevat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $10,443.03 - Preço Original $17,393.42Preço Original $10,443.03 - Preço Original $17,393.42Preço Original $10,443.03$5,439.08 - $9,059.09$5,439.08 - $9,059.09Preço Atual $5,439.08| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,383.01 - Preço Original $7,227.31Preço Original $5,383.01 - Preço Original $7,227.31Preço Original $5,383.01$2,803.65 - $3,764.23$2,803.65 - $3,764.23Preço Atual $2,803.65| /
Blitz - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Blitz Living Room Set enhances your home with its grand presence. Practically designed, features like LED lighting, hidden storage in armrests,...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,383.01 - Preço Original $7,227.31Preço Original $5,383.01 - Preço Original $7,227.31Preço Original $5,383.01$2,803.65 - $3,764.23$2,803.65 - $3,764.23Preço Atual $2,803.65| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $8,270.80Preço Original $8,270.80 - Preço Original $8,270.80Preço Original $8,270.80Preço Atual $4,499.99$4,499.99 - $4,499.99Preço Atual $4,499.99| /
U8880 - Power Reclining Sofa / Power Console Reclining Loveseat - Black
Global Furniture USAExperience the pinnacle of luxury seating with the U8880 Black Leather Power Reclining Collection—where cutting-edge innovation meets refined des...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $8,270.80Preço Original $8,270.80 - Preço Original $8,270.80Preço Original $8,270.80Preço Atual $4,499.99$4,499.99 - $4,499.99Preço Atual $4,499.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,670.80Preço Original $3,670.80 - Preço Original $3,670.80Preço Original $3,670.80Preço Atual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Preço Atual $1,999.99| /
U6000 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Smoke
Global Furniture USAExperience luxurious comfort and modern sophistication with the U6000 Reclining Collection by Global Furniture USA. This stylish collection include...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,670.80Preço Original $3,670.80 - Preço Original $3,670.80Preço Original $3,670.80Preço Atual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Preço Atual $1,999.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,130.80Preço Original $4,130.80 - Preço Original $4,130.80Preço Original $4,130.80Preço Atual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Preço Atual $2,249.99| /
U8517 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Gray
Global Furniture USAEnhance your living room with the U8517 collection by Global Furniture USA. An elegant living room set finished in easy-to-care charcoal fabric, an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,130.80Preço Original $4,130.80 - Preço Original $4,130.80Preço Original $4,130.80Preço Atual $2,249.99$2,249.99 - $2,249.99Preço Atual $2,249.99| /Economize 46% Economize %