Sala de estar > Sofás e poltronas
Filters
-
Preço Original $3,905.40Preço Original $3,905.40 - Preço Original $3,905.40Preço Original $3,905.40Preço Atual $2,129.99$2,129.99 - $2,129.99Preço Atual $2,129.99| /
U6000 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Black
Global Furniture USAMake a bold, glamorous statement with the U6000 Black Reclining Collection—where luxurious design meets everyday comfort. This striking manual re...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,905.40Preço Original $3,905.40 - Preço Original $3,905.40Preço Original $3,905.40Preço Atual $2,129.99$2,129.99 - $2,129.99Preço Atual $2,129.99| /Economize 45% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,159.00 - Preço Original $6,638.50Preço Original $5,159.00 - Preço Original $6,638.50Preço Original $5,159.00$2,696.76 - $3,470.14$2,696.76 - $3,470.14Preço Atual $2,696.76| /
Chablis - Sofa Set
New ClassicUpgrade your living space with the Chablis Soft Gray Motion Living Room Set, where style meets supreme comfort. This elegant set includes a dual-re...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,159.00 - Preço Original $6,638.50Preço Original $5,159.00 - Preço Original $6,638.50Preço Original $5,159.00$2,696.76 - $3,470.14$2,696.76 - $3,470.14Preço Atual $2,696.76| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,681.20 - Preço Original $6,213.78Preço Original $4,681.20 - Preço Original $6,213.78Preço Original $4,681.20$2,739.00 - $3,635.72$2,739.00 - $3,635.72Preço Atual $2,739.00| /
Stoneland - Power Reclining Living Room Set
Signature Design by Ashley®For those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this set delivers both with ease. Its high-performance padded fa...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,681.20 - Preço Original $6,213.78Preço Original $4,681.20 - Preço Original $6,213.78Preço Original $4,681.20$2,739.00 - $3,635.72$2,739.00 - $3,635.72Preço Atual $2,739.00| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,515.40Preço Original $5,515.40 - Preço Original $5,515.40Preço Original $5,515.40Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /
U8611 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Reclining Sofa With Power Headrest And LED / Power Console Reclining Loveseat With Power Headrest, LED And Speaker) - Silver
Global Furniture USAThe U8611 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA combines contemporary luxury with innovative functionality, creating the perfect centerpiece for y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,515.40Preço Original $5,515.40 - Preço Original $5,515.40Preço Original $5,515.40Preço Atual $2,999.99$2,999.99 - $2,999.99Preço Atual $2,999.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $6,895.40Preço Original $6,895.40 - Preço Original $6,895.40Preço Original $6,895.40Preço Atual $3,749.99$3,749.99 - $3,749.99Preço Atual $3,749.99| /
U8879 - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Power Reclining Sofa With LED And Global Surround System And Power Console Reclining Loveseat) - Charcoal
Global Furniture USAThe U8879 Upholstery Set by Global Furniture USA blends luxurious comfort with cutting-edge technology for the ultimate home entertainment experien...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $6,895.40Preço Original $6,895.40 - Preço Original $6,895.40Preço Original $6,895.40Preço Atual $3,749.99$3,749.99 - $3,749.99Preço Atual $3,749.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,216.48 - Preço Original $3,247.82Preço Original $1,216.48 - Preço Original $3,247.82Preço Original $1,216.48$711.77 - $1,900.32$711.77 - $1,900.32Preço Atual $711.77| /
Loreo - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®This seating package personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Softly textured fabric m...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,216.48 - Preço Original $3,247.82Preço Original $1,216.48 - Preço Original $3,247.82Preço Original $1,216.48$711.77 - $1,900.32$711.77 - $1,900.32Preço Atual $711.77| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,374.22 - Preço Original $4,500.72Preço Original $3,374.22 - Preço Original $4,500.72Preço Original $3,374.22$1,974.28 - $2,633.40$1,974.28 - $2,633.40Preço Atual $1,974.28| /
Brysonview - Reclining Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Seamlessly blend contemporary aesthetics and uncompromising comfort with the Brysonview reclining seating package. Its handsome faux leather has a ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,374.22 - Preço Original $4,500.72Preço Original $3,374.22 - Preço Original $4,500.72Preço Original $3,374.22$1,974.28 - $2,633.40$1,974.28 - $2,633.40Preço Atual $1,974.28| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,365.67 - Preço Original $3,451.53Preço Original $1,365.67 - Preço Original $3,451.53Preço Original $1,365.67$799.07 - $2,019.52$799.07 - $2,019.52Preço Atual $799.07| /
Olten - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Strike a balance between the indulgent comfort you crave and the contemporary aesthetic you long for with this seating package. The fabulously soft...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,365.67 - Preço Original $3,451.53Preço Original $1,365.67 - Preço Original $3,451.53Preço Original $1,365.67$799.07 - $2,019.52$799.07 - $2,019.52Preço Atual $799.07| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,386.35 - Preço Original $3,472.21Preço Original $1,386.35 - Preço Original $3,472.21Preço Original $1,386.35$811.17 - $2,031.62$811.17 - $2,031.62Preço Atual $811.17| /
Triston-Peaks - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®Transitional and right on trend. This seating set's upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the gray h...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,386.35 - Preço Original $3,472.21Preço Original $1,386.35 - Preço Original $3,472.21Preço Original $1,386.35$811.17 - $2,031.62$811.17 - $2,031.62Preço Atual $811.17| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,459.00 - Preço Original $3,832.50Preço Original $1,459.00 - Preço Original $3,832.50Preço Original $1,459.00$853.67 - $2,242.42$853.67 - $2,242.42Preço Atual $853.67| /
Jasmine Peaks - Living Room Set
Benchcraft®This stunning seating package leaves a lasting impression. Its cozy cushions, chic coal-colored upholstery and striking nailhead trim are a perfect...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,459.00 - Preço Original $3,832.50Preço Original $1,459.00 - Preço Original $3,832.50Preço Original $1,459.00$853.67 - $2,242.42$853.67 - $2,242.42Preço Atual $853.67| /Economize até 41% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,755.40Preço Original $2,755.40 - Preço Original $2,755.40Preço Original $2,755.40Preço Atual $1,499.99$1,499.99 - $1,499.99Preço Atual $1,499.99| /
U6028 - Reclining Sofa / Console Reclining Loveseat - Brown
Global Furniture USAExperience the epitome of comfort and style with the U6028 Collection by Global Furniture. This collection is a testament to meticulous craftsmansh...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,755.40Preço Original $2,755.40 - Preço Original $2,755.40Preço Original $2,755.40Preço Atual $1,499.99$1,499.99 - $1,499.99Preço Atual $1,499.99| /Economize 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,915.14 - Preço Original $7,433.14Preço Original $5,915.14 - Preço Original $7,433.14Preço Original $5,915.14$3,219.99 - $4,039.99$3,219.99 - $4,039.99Preço Atual $3,219.99| /
Raize - Power Living Room Set With Storage Console And Cup Holders
Global Furniture USAConvenient Storage: Features a storage console to keep essentials within reach. Built-In Cup Holders: Enjoy drinks without spills while you relax....
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,915.14 - Preço Original $7,433.14Preço Original $5,915.14 - Preço Original $7,433.14Preço Original $5,915.14$3,219.99 - $4,039.99$3,219.99 - $4,039.99Preço Atual $3,219.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /
Steban - Transitional Style Living Room Set
Global Furniture USADurable Fabric: Upholstered in 100% for long-lasting use. Easy Maintenance: fabric is simple to clean, maintaining its appearance over time. High-...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $3,789.94 - Preço Original $4,903.14Preço Original $3,789.94 - Preço Original $4,903.14Preço Original $3,789.94$2,059.99 - $2,669.99$2,059.99 - $2,669.99Preço Atual $2,059.99| /
Blanche - Reclining Set With LED Lights, Speaker
Global Furniture USALED Lights: Ambient lighting for evening relaxation Manual Recline Function: Adjustable seating position for comfort Pillow Top Arms: Soft, armres...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $3,789.94 - Preço Original $4,903.14Preço Original $3,789.94 - Preço Original $4,903.14Preço Original $3,789.94$2,059.99 - $2,669.99$2,059.99 - $2,669.99Preço Atual $2,059.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /
Alicia - Traditional Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAReclining Mechanisms: The ALICIA features advanced reclining mechanisms, providing users with a comfortable and customizable seating experience. ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $5,758.28Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,129.99$2,469.99 - $3,129.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $6,061.88Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $6,061.88Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,299.99$2,469.99 - $3,299.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /
Stonic - Reclining Set
Global Furniture USAReclining Features: Equipped with a manual reclining mechanism, this set offers a comfortable lounging experience with smooth gliding motion. De...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $6,061.88Preço Original $4,543.88 - Preço Original $6,061.88Preço Original $4,543.88$2,469.99 - $3,299.99$2,469.99 - $3,299.99Preço Atual $2,469.99| /Economize até 46% Economize % -
Preço Original $7,012.60Preço Original $7,012.60 - Preço Original $7,012.60Preço Original $7,012.60Preço Atual $3,652.40$3,652.40 - $3,652.40Preço Atual $3,652.40| /
Aruba - 2 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa & Loveseat) - Pebble Navy
Elements InternationalIntroduce the Aruba 2 Piece Living Room Set. This stunning set includes a sofa and loveseat in a beautiful deep navy upholstery that will elevate a...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $7,012.60Preço Original $7,012.60 - Preço Original $7,012.60Preço Original $7,012.60Preço Atual $3,652.40$3,652.40 - $3,652.40Preço Atual $3,652.40| /Economize 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Preço Atual $4,313.38| /
Lantana - Living Room Set - Charcoal
Elements InternationalThe Lantana Living Room Set is a statement of luxurious style. Designed to maximize comfort, all pieces feature power reclining functionality to ea...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Preço Atual $4,313.38| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,902.57 - Preço Original $6,490.12Preço Original $4,902.57 - Preço Original $6,490.12Preço Original $4,902.57$2,553.43 - $3,380.28$2,553.43 - $3,380.28Preço Atual $2,553.43| /
Wildcat - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalAccent your home living space with the sleek style of the Wildcat Living Room Set. Fully upholstered in durable leather and comfortably cushioned w...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,902.57 - Preço Original $6,490.12Preço Original $4,902.57 - Preço Original $6,490.12Preço Original $4,902.57$2,553.43 - $3,380.28$2,553.43 - $3,380.28Preço Atual $2,553.43| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $10,194.33 - Preço Original $13,375.77Preço Original $10,194.33 - Preço Original $13,375.77Preço Original $10,194.33$5,309.55 - $6,966.55$5,309.55 - $6,966.55Preço Atual $5,309.55| /
Mustang -Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Mustang Living Room Set outfits your living space with unmatched comfort. Fully upholstered in 100% top-grain leather and amply padded with sof...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $10,194.33 - Preço Original $13,375.77Preço Original $10,194.33 - Preço Original $13,375.77Preço Original $10,194.33$5,309.55 - $6,966.55$5,309.55 - $6,966.55Preço Atual $5,309.55| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $5,348.55 - Preço Original $6,881.62Preço Original $5,348.55 - Preço Original $6,881.62Preço Original $5,348.55$2,785.71 - $3,584.19$2,785.71 - $3,584.19Preço Atual $2,785.71| /
Admiral - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalLet the Admiral 3 Piece Living Room Set cradle you in unprecedented comfort. Upholstered in a plush, ribbed fabric and filled with supportive cushi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $5,348.55 - Preço Original $6,881.62Preço Original $5,348.55 - Preço Original $6,881.62Preço Original $5,348.55$2,785.71 - $3,584.19$2,785.71 - $3,584.19Preço Atual $2,785.71| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,335.12 - Preço Original $5,929.01Preço Original $4,335.12 - Preço Original $5,929.01Preço Original $4,335.12$2,257.88 - $3,088.03$2,257.88 - $3,088.03Preço Atual $2,257.88| /
Destiny - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalThe Destiny Living Room Set exudes the coveted charm of mid-century modern style. Built with framing of quality solid and engineered wood that is f...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,335.12 - Preço Original $5,929.01Preço Original $4,335.12 - Preço Original $5,929.01Preço Original $4,335.12$2,257.88 - $3,088.03$2,257.88 - $3,088.03Preço Atual $2,257.88| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $4,775.08 - Preço Original $6,362.63Preço Original $4,775.08 - Preço Original $6,362.63Preço Original $4,775.08$2,487.03 - $3,313.88$2,487.03 - $3,313.88Preço Atual $2,487.03| /
Panther - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalPanther - Living Room Set Panther - 3 Piece Living Room Set (Sofa, Loveseat & Recliner) - Neono Brown542.0 lb Panther - 2 Piece Living Room Set...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $4,775.08 - Preço Original $6,362.63Preço Original $4,775.08 - Preço Original $6,362.63Preço Original $4,775.08$2,487.03 - $3,313.88$2,487.03 - $3,313.88Preço Atual $2,487.03| /Economize até 48% Economize % -
Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Preço Atual $4,313.38| /
Lantana - Living Room Set
Elements InternationalUnwind in luxurious comfort with the Lantana Living Room set, a perfect blend of modern functionality and timeless style. Featuring power motion re...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68 - Preço Original $10,506.82Preço Original $8,281.68$4,313.38 - $5,472.31$4,313.38 - $5,472.31Preço Atual $4,313.38| /Economize até 48% Economize %