dreamhaus
Filters
-
Preço Original $631.87Preço Original $631.87 - Preço Original $631.87Preço Original $631.87Preço Atual $504.19$504.19 - $504.19Preço Atual $504.19| /
Creativity House Bed With Twin Size Trundle
DreamHausCreativity House Bed: The kids' house bed features a classic house-shaped design, creating an imaginative and fun bedroom environment that your chi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $631.87Preço Original $631.87 - Preço Original $631.87Preço Original $631.87Preço Atual $504.19$504.19 - $504.19Preço Atual $504.19| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,205.11Preço Original $1,205.11 - Preço Original $1,205.11Preço Original $1,205.11Preço Atual $962.67$962.67 - $962.67Preço Atual $962.67| /
Daybed With 2 Bedside Cabinets, Upper Shelves And 4 Drawers
DreamHausSpace Maximization: This daybed features a bedside cabinet and four drawers, offering ample storage while conserving space. The upper shelves pro...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,205.11Preço Original $1,205.11 - Preço Original $1,205.11Preço Original $1,205.11Preço Atual $962.67$962.67 - $962.67Preço Atual $962.67| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $869.17 - Preço Original $988.87Preço Original $869.17 - Preço Original $988.87Preço Original $869.17$689.05 - $782.15$689.05 - $782.15Preço Atual $689.05| /
Elegant Upholstered Platform Bed With Hydraulic Storage System
DreamHausAdditional Storage Space: The hydraulic storage system beneath the mattress is perfect for storing quilts, bed sheets, and other necessities. Funct...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $869.17 - Preço Original $988.87Preço Original $869.17 - Preço Original $988.87Preço Original $869.17$689.05 - $782.15$689.05 - $782.15Preço Atual $689.05| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $709.31Preço Original $709.31 - Preço Original $709.31Preço Original $709.31Preço Atual $564.91$564.91 - $564.91Preço Atual $564.91| /
Full Loft Bed With Slide, Multifunctional Design - White
DreamHausElegant Design: This Wood Full Size Loft Bed with Ladder is designed with a clean silhouette and a hue of elegance. It adds a spark of style to any...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $709.31Preço Original $709.31 - Preço Original $709.31Preço Original $709.31Preço Atual $564.91$564.91 - $564.91Preço Atual $564.91| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $759.37 - Preço Original $1,282.63Preço Original $759.37 - Preço Original $1,282.63Preço Original $759.37$614.97 - $1,021.95$614.97 - $1,021.95Preço Atual $614.97| /
Full Over Full Bunk Bed With Desk
DreamHausMaximized Space: This lovely bunk bed is the perfect solution for homes with limited space. Its functional and aesthetic design will enhance any be...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $759.37 - Preço Original $1,282.63Preço Original $759.37 - Preço Original $1,282.63Preço Original $759.37$614.97 - $1,021.95$614.97 - $1,021.95Preço Atual $614.97| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,037.43Preço Original $1,037.43 - Preço Original $1,037.43Preço Original $1,037.43Preço Atual $826.91$826.91 - $826.91Preço Atual $826.91| /
Full Over Full Bunk Bed With Ladder With Slide - White
DreamHausMaximized Space: The full-over-full bunk bed optimizes space in compact homes, combining functionality and aesthetics to elevate any bedroom’s desi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,037.43Preço Original $1,037.43 - Preço Original $1,037.43Preço Original $1,037.43Preço Atual $826.91$826.91 - $826.91Preço Atual $826.91| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $775.34Preço Original $775.34 - Preço Original $775.34Preço Original $775.34Preço Atual $621.82$621.82 - $621.82Preço Atual $621.82| /
Full Size Upholstered Classic Daybed / Sofa Bed Frame, Elegant Design - Gray
DreamHausClassic Design: Elegant mid-century modern style with velvet upholstery. Elegant & Simple: Complements any home decor with timeless design. No...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $775.34Preço Original $775.34 - Preço Original $775.34Preço Original $775.34Preço Atual $621.82$621.82 - $621.82Preço Atual $621.82| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,282.11 - Preço Original $1,292.37Preço Original $1,282.11 - Preço Original $1,292.37Preço Original $1,282.11$1,017.63 - $1,025.61$1,017.63 - $1,025.61Preço Atual $1,017.63| /
Functional Bunk Bed & Convertible Ladder And Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space: The over bunk bed perfectly serves homes with limited space. Functional and aesthetic, this bunk bed will enhance any bedroom. Con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,282.11 - Preço Original $1,292.37Preço Original $1,282.11 - Preço Original $1,292.37Preço Original $1,282.11$1,017.63 - $1,025.61$1,017.63 - $1,025.61Preço Atual $1,017.63| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $348.90 - Preço Original $680.64Preço Original $348.90 - Preço Original $680.64Preço Original $348.90$284.30 - $542.32$284.30 - $542.32Preço Atual $284.30| /
House Bed With 2 Drawers
DreamHausCreativity House Bed: Featuring a classic house shape, this imaginative kids' bed is designed with a whimsical sky roof, creating a fun and charmin...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $348.90 - Preço Original $680.64Preço Original $348.90 - Preço Original $680.64Preço Original $348.90$284.30 - $542.32$284.30 - $542.32Preço Atual $284.30| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $623.30 - Preço Original $1,115.78Preço Original $623.30 - Preço Original $1,115.78Preço Original $623.30$501.70 - $884.74$501.70 - $884.74Preço Atual $501.70| /
House Bed With Shelves, Window And Sparkling Light Strip On The Roof
DreamHausEye-catching Design: The rooftop light strip design infuses an artistic ambiance into your home. This romantic and soothing bed creates a delightfu...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $623.30 - Preço Original $1,115.78Preço Original $623.30 - Preço Original $1,115.78Preço Original $623.30$501.70 - $884.74$501.70 - $884.74Preço Atual $501.70| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $659.22 - Preço Original $906.90Preço Original $659.22 - Preço Original $906.90Preço Original $659.22$533.82 - $728.30$533.82 - $728.30Preço Atual $533.82| /
House Bed With Twin Size Trundle, Daybed
DreamHausTake your children's bedroom to the next level with this House Bed with Trundle that not only saves space, but creates an exciting atmosphere for y...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $659.22 - Preço Original $906.90Preço Original $659.22 - Preço Original $906.90Preço Original $659.22$533.82 - $728.30$533.82 - $728.30Preço Atual $533.82| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $809.20 - Preço Original $863.92Preço Original $809.20 - Preço Original $863.92Preço Original $809.20$651.12 - $693.68$651.12 - $693.68Preço Atual $651.12| /
House Bed With Upholstered Sofa, Wireless Charging Station, Shelves And 2 Drawers
DreamHausEye-catching Design: Featuring an integrated light strip, this housebed adds an artistic ambiance to your home. Its romantic design fosters relaxat...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $809.20 - Preço Original $863.92Preço Original $809.20 - Preço Original $863.92Preço Original $809.20$651.12 - $693.68$651.12 - $693.68Preço Atual $651.12| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,502.52 - Preço Original $1,570.92Preço Original $1,502.52 - Preço Original $1,570.92Preço Original $1,502.52$1,194.72 - $1,247.92$1,194.72 - $1,247.92Preço Atual $1,194.72| /
House Bunk Bed With Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space Saving: This bunk bed features a bed on the top and a full size bed on the bottom, accommodating two people. It combines brackets, ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,502.52 - Preço Original $1,570.92Preço Original $1,502.52 - Preço Original $1,570.92Preço Original $1,502.52$1,194.72 - $1,247.92$1,194.72 - $1,247.92Preço Atual $1,194.72| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,218.30 - Preço Original $1,242.92Preço Original $1,218.30 - Preço Original $1,242.92Preço Original $1,218.30$967.50 - $988.32$967.50 - $988.32Preço Atual $967.50| /
House Loft Bed With Ladder
DreamHausElegant Design: This Wood Loft Bed with Ladder features a clean silhouette and an elegant hue. It adds a spark of style to any room, blending both ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,218.30 - Preço Original $1,242.92Preço Original $1,218.30 - Preço Original $1,242.92Preço Original $1,218.30$967.50 - $988.32$967.50 - $988.32Preço Atual $967.50| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,810.02 - Preço Original $1,878.42Preço Original $1,810.02 - Preço Original $1,878.42Preço Original $1,810.02$1,433.06 - $1,486.26$1,433.06 - $1,486.26Preço Atual $1,433.06| /
L Shaped Bunk Bed With Ladder
DreamHausMaximized Space: Functional and aesthetic, this L-shaped bunk bed enhances any bedroom. A wonderful option for a family of four, it’s perfect for s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,810.02 - Preço Original $1,878.42Preço Original $1,810.02 - Preço Original $1,878.42Preço Original $1,810.02$1,433.06 - $1,486.26$1,433.06 - $1,486.26Preço Atual $1,433.06| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $943.70Preço Original $943.70 - Preço Original $943.70Preço Original $943.70Preço Atual $760.54$760.54 - $760.54Preço Atual $760.54| /
Loft Bed With 4 Drawers, Underneath Cabinet And Shelves
DreamHausIf your family needs a comfortable and functional bed, this loft bed is an excellent choice. It maximizes space and keeps the room tidy and organiz...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $943.70Preço Original $943.70 - Preço Original $943.70Preço Original $943.70Preço Atual $760.54$760.54 - $760.54Preço Atual $760.54| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $484.45Preço Original $484.45 - Preço Original $484.45Preço Original $484.45Preço Atual $408.45$408.45 - $408.45Preço Atual $408.45| /
Loft Bed With A Stand Alone Bed, Shelves, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausMaximized Space: It takes advantage of the floor space, providing a cozy rest area, along with extra work and play space, making it a great piece o...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $484.45Preço Original $484.45 - Preço Original $484.45Preço Original $484.45Preço Atual $408.45$408.45 - $408.45Preço Atual $408.45| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $750.02Preço Original $750.02 - Preço Original $750.02Preço Original $750.02Preço Atual $636.02$636.02 - $636.02Preço Atual $636.02| /
Loft Bed With A Twin Size Standalone Bed, Shelves, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed efficiently utilizes floor space, offering a cozy sleeping area along with extra room for work and play. Equipped wi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $750.02Preço Original $750.02 - Preço Original $750.02Preço Original $750.02Preço Atual $636.02$636.02 - $636.02Preço Atual $636.02| /Economize 15% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,706.11Preço Original $1,706.11 - Preço Original $1,706.11Preço Original $1,706.11Preço Atual $1,399.07$1,399.07 - $1,399.07Preço Atual $1,399.07| /
Loft Bed With Bookshelf, Drawers, Desk, And Wardrobe
DreamHausIt's time for your growing little sprout to graduate to their very first big loft bed, and not just any bed will do for that whimsical bedroom desi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,706.11Preço Original $1,706.11 - Preço Original $1,706.11Preço Original $1,706.11Preço Atual $1,399.07$1,399.07 - $1,399.07Preço Atual $1,399.07| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $545.96Preço Original $545.96 - Preço Original $545.96Preço Original $545.96Preço Atual $447.16$447.16 - $447.16Preço Atual $447.16| /
Loft Bed With Cabinet And Shelf
DreamHausCrafted with high grade manufactured pinewood, enjoy the Loft bed in the shades espresso, and to match the color scheme of any room. Designed with ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $545.96Preço Original $545.96 - Preço Original $545.96Preço Original $545.96Preço Atual $447.16$447.16 - $447.16Preço Atual $447.16| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $2,007.88Preço Original $2,007.88 - Preço Original $2,007.88Preço Original $2,007.88Preço Atual $1,605.08$1,605.08 - $1,605.08Preço Atual $1,605.08| /
Loft Bed With Drawers With Desk And Shelves
DreamHausMaximized Space: This loft bed optimizes floor space, providing a cozy sleeping area while offering extra room for work and play. A built-in small ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $2,007.88Preço Original $2,007.88 - Preço Original $2,007.88Preço Original $2,007.88Preço Atual $1,605.08$1,605.08 - $1,605.08Preço Atual $1,605.08| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,078.56 - Preço Original $1,266.66Preço Original $1,078.56 - Preço Original $1,266.66Preço Original $1,078.56$861.96 - $1,008.26$861.96 - $1,008.26Preço Atual $861.96| /
Loft Bed With House Shaped Frame And Tent
DreamHausDual Access and Soft Cushioning: Includes both a fun slide and a sturdy ladder for easy access. The slide comes with a soft padding at the bottom ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,078.56 - Preço Original $1,266.66Preço Original $1,078.56 - Preço Original $1,266.66Preço Original $1,078.56$861.96 - $1,008.26$861.96 - $1,008.26Preço Atual $861.96| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,223.31Preço Original $1,223.31 - Preço Original $1,223.31Preço Original $1,223.31Preço Atual $1,006.71$1,006.71 - $1,006.71Preço Atual $1,006.71| /
Loft Bed With Retractable Writing Desk And 3 Drawers With Storage Stairs And Shelves
DreamHausSpace-saving: Three large drawers in front of the loft bed, along with lateral shelves and storage stairs, provide ample space to store clothes, bo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,223.31Preço Original $1,223.31 - Preço Original $1,223.31Preço Original $1,223.31Preço Atual $1,006.71$1,006.71 - $1,006.71Preço Atual $1,006.71| /Economize 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $808.53 - Preço Original $1,475.43Preço Original $808.53 - Preço Original $1,475.43Preço Original $808.53$664.13 - $1,182.83$664.13 - $1,182.83Preço Atual $664.13| /
Loft Bed With Retractable Writing Desk And 4 Drawers, With Lateral Portable Desk And Shelves
DreamHausSpace-saving: Four spacious drawers in front of the loft bed and side shelves provide ample storage for clothes, books, toys, and other small items...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $808.53 - Preço Original $1,475.43Preço Original $808.53 - Preço Original $1,475.43Preço Original $808.53$664.13 - $1,182.83$664.13 - $1,182.83Preço Atual $664.13| /Economize até 20% Economize %