dreamhaus
Filters
-
Preço Original $1,057.61 - Preço Original $1,074.71Preço Original $1,057.61 - Preço Original $1,074.71Preço Original $1,057.61$856.21 - $869.51$856.21 - $869.51Preço Atual $856.21| /
4 Door Wardrobe With 1 Drawer
DreamHausModern Clean Design: Eliminating excess clutter creates more physical and mental space, allowing you to design a room that reflects your style. Thi...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,057.61 - Preço Original $1,074.71Preço Original $1,057.61 - Preço Original $1,074.71Preço Original $1,057.61$856.21 - $869.51$856.21 - $869.51Preço Atual $856.21| /Economize até 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $543.38 - Preço Original $615.20Preço Original $543.38 - Preço Original $615.20Preço Original $543.38$432.42 - $488.54$432.42 - $488.54Preço Atual $432.42| /
Bed House Bed Frame With Fence
DreamHausPlayhouse Design: Featuring a roof and fence, this unique bed creates a fun and charming space that serves as both a comfortable sleeping area and ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $543.38 - Preço Original $615.20Preço Original $543.38 - Preço Original $615.20Preço Original $543.38$432.42 - $488.54$432.42 - $488.54Preço Atual $432.42| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,237.32Preço Original $1,237.32 - Preço Original $1,237.32Preço Original $1,237.32Preço Atual $994.12$994.12 - $994.12Preço Atual $994.12| /
Bed With All In One Cabinet, Shelf And Sockets, Twin Long Trundle
DreamHausImmerse yourself in regal luxury with our bed, designed with built-in charging outlets for modern convenience. Elevate your bedroom with timeless e...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,237.32Preço Original $1,237.32 - Preço Original $1,237.32Preço Original $1,237.32Preço Atual $994.12$994.12 - $994.12Preço Atual $994.12| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $851.62Preço Original $851.62 - Preço Original $851.62Preço Original $851.62Preço Atual $714.82$714.82 - $714.82Preço Atual $714.82| /
Bunk Bed With 2 Drawers And Multi Layer Cabinet
DreamHausThe bunk bed takes up minimal space for the spontaneous sleepover guest. Even better, the drawers and the multi-layer cabinet offers extra space fo...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $851.62Preço Original $851.62 - Preço Original $851.62Preço Original $851.62Preço Atual $714.82$714.82 - $714.82Preço Atual $714.82| /Economize 16% Economize % -
Preço Original $509.61 - Preço Original $1,098.86Preço Original $509.61 - Preço Original $1,098.86Preço Original $509.61$418.41 - $879.22$418.41 - $879.22Preço Atual $418.41| /
Bunk Bed With 4 Drawers And 3 Shelves
DreamHausMaximized Space: The bunk bed offers a compact sleeping solution with added storage for guests. Built-in Design: Features a upper and bottom bunk ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $509.61 - Preço Original $1,098.86Preço Original $509.61 - Preço Original $1,098.86Preço Original $509.61$418.41 - $879.22$418.41 - $879.22Preço Atual $418.41| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $976.00 - Preço Original $1,796.80Preço Original $976.00 - Preço Original $1,796.80Preço Original $976.00$793.60 - $1,432.00$793.60 - $1,432.00Preço Atual $793.60| /
Bunk Bed With 6 Drawers And Flexible Shelves, Bottom Bed With Wheels
DreamHausThe Wooden Bunk Bed is a perfect choice for your home. It features six drawers and three shelves designed alongside the bed, providing ample space ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $976.00 - Preço Original $1,796.80Preço Original $976.00 - Preço Original $1,796.80Preço Original $976.00$793.60 - $1,432.00$793.60 - $1,432.00Preço Atual $793.60| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,309.47Preço Original $1,309.47 - Preço Original $1,309.47Preço Original $1,309.47Preço Atual $1,038.91$1,038.91 - $1,038.91Preço Atual $1,038.91| /
Bunk Bed With Convertible Ladder And Slide
DreamHausMaximized Space: The over bunk bed perfectly serves homes with limited space. Functional and aesthetic, this bunk bed will enhance any bedroom. Con...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,309.47Preço Original $1,309.47 - Preço Original $1,309.47Preço Original $1,309.47Preço Atual $1,038.91$1,038.91 - $1,038.91Preço Atual $1,038.91| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,024.62Preço Original $1,024.62 - Preço Original $1,024.62Preço Original $1,024.62Preço Atual $830.82$830.82 - $830.82Preço Atual $830.82| /
Bunk Bed With Drawers, Ladder And Storage Staircase
DreamHausSpace Maximization: This bunk bed efficiently utilizes space, featuring triple drawers under the bottom bed for ample toy storage and shelves in ...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,024.62Preço Original $1,024.62 - Preço Original $1,024.62Preço Original $1,024.62Preço Atual $830.82$830.82 - $830.82Preço Atual $830.82| /Economize 19% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,106.69 - Preço Original $1,340.83Preço Original $1,106.69 - Preço Original $1,340.83Preço Original $1,106.69$881.73 - $1,067.23$881.73 - $1,067.23Preço Atual $881.73| /
Bunk Bed With Ladders And 2 Storage Drawers
DreamHausMaximized Space: This bunk bed is designed to take up minimal space while providing extra room for spontaneous sleepovers. The pair of drawers unde...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,106.69 - Preço Original $1,340.83Preço Original $1,106.69 - Preço Original $1,340.83Preço Original $1,106.69$881.73 - $1,067.23$881.73 - $1,067.23Preço Atual $881.73| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,437.44Preço Original $1,437.44 - Preço Original $1,437.44Preço Original $1,437.44Preço Atual $1,142.56$1,142.56 - $1,142.56Preço Atual $1,142.56| /
Bunk Bed With Playhouse Roof And Window
DreamHausPlayhouse-inspired Style: Featuring a pitched roof and window, this bunk bed creates a fun and charming play area. Better Sleeping Environment: Of...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,437.44Preço Original $1,437.44 - Preço Original $1,437.44Preço Original $1,437.44Preço Atual $1,142.56$1,142.56 - $1,142.56Preço Atual $1,142.56| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $782.64 - Preço Original $792.90Preço Original $782.64 - Preço Original $792.90Preço Original $782.64$642.04 - $650.02$642.04 - $650.02Preço Atual $642.04| /
Bunk Bed With Roof, Window, Guardrail, Ladder
DreamHausPlayhouse Inspired: Featuring a pitched roof and wall section with a window, this unique and intricately designed bunk bed creates a fun and adorab...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $782.64 - Preço Original $792.90Preço Original $782.64 - Preço Original $792.90Preço Original $782.64$642.04 - $650.02$642.04 - $650.02Preço Atual $642.04| /Economize até 18% Economize % -
Preço Original $958.24Preço Original $958.24 - Preço Original $958.24Preço Original $958.24Preço Atual $798.64$798.64 - $798.64Preço Atual $798.64| /
Bunk Bed With Shelfs, Storage Staircase And 2 Drawers
DreamHausWhether your little ones share a room or it's just for one who loves sleepovers, this bunk bed is the perfect pick. It features a design with shelf...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $958.24Preço Original $958.24 - Preço Original $958.24Preço Original $958.24Preço Atual $798.64$798.64 - $798.64Preço Atual $798.64| /Economize 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,469.80Preço Original $1,469.80 - Preço Original $1,469.80Preço Original $1,469.80Preço Atual $1,166.56$1,166.56 - $1,166.56Preço Atual $1,166.56| /
Bunk Bed With Storage
DreamHausMaximized space: The bunk bed takes up minimal space, perfect for spontaneous sleepover guests. Even better, a pair of drawers offers convenient st...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,469.80Preço Original $1,469.80 - Preço Original $1,469.80Preço Original $1,469.80Preço Atual $1,166.56$1,166.56 - $1,166.56Preço Atual $1,166.56| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $676.41Preço Original $676.41 - Preço Original $676.41Preço Original $676.41Preço Atual $539.61$539.61 - $539.61Preço Atual $539.61| /
Bunk Bed With Tent
DreamHausSturdy Construction & Unique Design: Crafted from solid pinewood and high-quality plywood, this bed ensures exceptional stability. Reinforced s...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $676.41Preço Original $676.41 - Preço Original $676.41Preço Original $676.41Preço Atual $539.61$539.61 - $539.61Preço Atual $539.61| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,630.40 - Preço Original $1,722.74Preço Original $1,630.40 - Preço Original $1,722.74Preço Original $1,630.40$1,301.32 - $1,373.14$1,301.32 - $1,373.14Preço Atual $1,301.32| /
Bunk Bed With Trundle And Staircase
DreamHausSpace Maximization: This bunk bed design efficiently utilizes minimal space, making it ideal for accommodating spontaneous sleepover guests and e...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,630.40 - Preço Original $1,722.74Preço Original $1,630.40 - Preço Original $1,722.74Preço Original $1,630.40$1,301.32 - $1,373.14$1,301.32 - $1,373.14Preço Atual $1,301.32| /Economize até 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,527.55 - Preço Original $1,613.05Preço Original $1,527.55 - Preço Original $1,613.05Preço Original $1,527.55$1,212.91 - $1,279.41$1,212.91 - $1,279.41Preço Atual $1,212.91| /
Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle
DreamHausMaximized Storage Space: Three compartments of different sizes hide underneath the stairs of this bunk bed, while four drawers provide ample storag...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,527.55 - Preço Original $1,613.05Preço Original $1,527.55 - Preço Original $1,613.05Preço Original $1,527.55$1,212.91 - $1,279.41$1,212.91 - $1,279.41Preço Atual $1,212.91| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,603.41Preço Original $1,603.41 - Preço Original $1,603.41Preço Original $1,603.41Preço Atual $1,277.37$1,277.37 - $1,277.37Preço Atual $1,277.37| /
Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle And Drawers
DreamHausThe opportunities are endless to create a fun play environment for your kids, They will look forward to bedtime, reading time. This unique design b...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,603.41Preço Original $1,603.41 - Preço Original $1,603.41Preço Original $1,603.41Preço Atual $1,277.37$1,277.37 - $1,277.37Preço Atual $1,277.37| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,613.58Preço Original $1,613.58 - Preço Original $1,613.58Preço Original $1,613.58Preço Atual $1,298.18$1,298.18 - $1,298.18Preço Atual $1,298.18| /
Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle, Guardrails
DreamHausMaximized Space: The bunk bed with trundle takes up minimal space, saving plenty of room for additional furniture in your kid's bedroom. Elegant an...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,613.58Preço Original $1,613.58 - Preço Original $1,613.58Preço Original $1,613.58Preço Atual $1,298.18$1,298.18 - $1,298.18Preço Atual $1,298.18| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $742.26Preço Original $742.26 - Preço Original $742.26Preço Original $742.26Preço Atual $638.90$638.90 - $638.90Preço Atual $638.90| /
Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle, Storage And Desk
DreamHausThis bed is ideal for maximizing space in homes with limited floor area. Three drawers hiden underneath the desk are perfect for you to store books...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $742.26Preço Original $742.26 - Preço Original $742.26Preço Original $742.26Preço Atual $638.90$638.90 - $638.90Preço Atual $638.90| /Economize 14% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,736.80Preço Original $1,736.80 - Preço Original $1,736.80Preço Original $1,736.80Preço Atual $1,383.40$1,383.40 - $1,383.40Preço Atual $1,383.40| /
Bunk Bed With Twin Size Trundle, Storage And Guard Rail For Bedroom
DreamHausMaximized storage space: Three compartments of different sizes hidden under the stairs provide ideal storage for quilts, bedding, and other essenti...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,736.80Preço Original $1,736.80 - Preço Original $1,736.80Preço Original $1,736.80Preço Atual $1,383.40$1,383.40 - $1,383.40Preço Atual $1,383.40| /Economize 20% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,192.48 - Preço Original $1,363.48Preço Original $1,192.48 - Preço Original $1,363.48Preço Original $1,192.48$1,002.48 - $1,135.48$1,002.48 - $1,135.48Preço Atual $1,002.48| /
Bunk Bed With Wardrobe, Drawers
DreamHausVersatile Sleeping Arrangements: Accommodate diverse needs with a full/ bunk configuration, ideal for siblings, guests, or impromptu sleepovers. Th...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,192.48 - Preço Original $1,363.48Preço Original $1,192.48 - Preço Original $1,363.48Preço Original $1,192.48$1,002.48 - $1,135.48$1,002.48 - $1,135.48Preço Atual $1,002.48| /Economize até 17% Economize % -
Preço Original $1,175.33Preço Original $1,175.33 - Preço Original $1,175.33Preço Original $1,175.33Preço Atual $933.65$933.65 - $933.65Preço Atual $933.65| /
Bunk Bed Wood Bed & Roof, Window, Guardrail, Ladder
DreamHausTake your bedroom to the next level with this over bunk bed that not only saves space, but creates an exciting atmosphere for you. Featuring a pitc...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $1,175.33Preço Original $1,175.33 - Preço Original $1,175.33Preço Original $1,175.33Preço Atual $933.65$933.65 - $933.65Preço Atual $933.65| /Economize 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $847.41 - Preço Original $868.69Preço Original $847.41 - Preço Original $868.69Preço Original $847.41$672.61 - $696.17$672.61 - $696.17Preço Atual $672.61| /
Canopy Platform Bed With Drawers, Support Slats, No Box Spring Needed
DreamHausModern Design: This wooden canopy bed with a brushed-effect finish features a sleek exterior profile, built-in headboard and footboard, and clean l...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $847.41 - Preço Original $868.69Preço Original $847.41 - Preço Original $868.69Preço Original $847.41$672.61 - $696.17$672.61 - $696.17Preço Atual $672.61| /Economize até 21% Economize % -
Preço Original $623.04Preço Original $623.04 - Preço Original $623.04Preço Original $623.04Preço Atual $496.88$496.88 - $496.88Preço Atual $496.88| /
Canopy Platform Bed With Headboard And Footboard, Slat Support Leg
DreamHausModern Design: This wooden canopy bed features a sleek, timeless design with a beautiful finish, built-in headboard, and footboard. Its clean lines...
Ver todos os detalhesPreço Original $623.04Preço Original $623.04 - Preço Original $623.04Preço Original $623.04Preço Atual $496.88$496.88 - $496.88Preço Atual $496.88| /Economize 20% Economize %